Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB 23 - 07/04/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 aa
2 aa
3 Adan Arroio de Matos UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
4 Amanda Aparecida de Oliveira UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
5 Ana Caroline Miguel da Silva APCEF/MG
6 Ariel Mauricio Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
7 Camila Paulino de Paiva CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
8 Carlos Eduardo de Paula Ferreira UFJF Pablo Ramon Domingos
9 Christopher Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
10 Chrystian Junior Adriano de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
11 Daniel Rosa da Silva Matoso APCEF/MG
12 Domenico Valerio Danday Cintra da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
13 Fernando Arturo Vera Cahuas UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
14 Filipe Ladeira Sirimarco UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
15 Francisco Verissimo Perrout Lima UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
16 Gelson Aparecido de Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
17 Hellen Cristina Trindade Ferreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
18 Iago dos Santos Casemiro UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
19 Ingrid Ellen da Silva Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
20 Islane Pereira Lopes CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
21 Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto FPA Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
22 Jéssica Cristina da Silva CLA DELFOS
23 Joao Victor de Oliveira Macedo UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
24 Joao Vitor Bernardo CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
25 Jonathan Anuncia??o Barbosa da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
26 Josue Botelho da Silva Junior APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
27 Juan Feliciano Fontainha de Souza UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
28 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
29 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
30 Kathelyn Naiara Vieira Norberto CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
31 Larissa Azarias Porfírio ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
32 LEONARDO SILVA PINHEIRO APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
33 Leydiane Lopes Ramos CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
34 Lidiane Francielle Fernandes Barboza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
35 Luan Barbosa Dias de Souza FECAT Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
36 Lucas Dias Pinheiro UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
37 Lucas Macedo UFJF Pablo Ramon Domingos
38 LUCAS PIRES DELFINO CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
39 Luiz Mauricio Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
40 Maqria Célia Ferreira Gonçalves CLA DELFOS
41 Marcelo Alves Junior Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
42 Marco Antonio Simoes ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
43 MARCOS VINICIOS COSTA DA PAIXAO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
44 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
45 Matheus Moraes Batista UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
46 Maxime Lenom Amaro Braz UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
47 Michael Rodrigo da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
48 Milena Mendes da Silva UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
49 Neemias Alves da Cruz UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
50 Noemi Alves da Cruz UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
51 Pamela Aparecida Simao Andre CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
52 Pedro de Oliveira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
53 Pedro Henrique da Silva Alves Martins CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
54 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
55 Pedro Henrique Pena Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
56 Rafael Corradi Guimarães CLA DELFOS
57 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira CLA DELFOS
58 Rafaela Cristine Maciel de Souza Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
59 Randy Duarte de Souza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
60 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
61 Raphaela Diesse de Castro Pereira UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
62 Reinaldo Pereira de Oliveira Guarda-Mor Marcos Antônio
63 Reinaldo Pereira de Oliveira Guarda-Mor Marcos Antônio
64 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
65 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLA DELFOS
66 Robison Gomes da Silva Junior UFJF Jorge Roberto Perrout de Lima
67 Rubia Aparecida Soares CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
68 Sabrina Moreira Ribeiro CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
69 Savio de Paula Rodrigues Silva CLA DELFOS
70 Tainara Zancaneli de Paula UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
71 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
72 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS
73 Vinicius Leandro de Oliveira CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
74 Vivian Cristina dos Santos Carvalho UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
75 Waddington Cicera Sena Vieira Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS