Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB 18 - 21/04/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Letícia Maria Machado de Souza Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
2 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
3 Alef de Paula Cruz USIPA Euzinete Reis
4 Alexandre Ailon Martins Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
5 ALEXSANDER HENRIQUE SILVA MARTINS USIPA Euzinete Reis
6 ALEXSANDER RODRIGUES CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
7 Ana Caroline Alvim de Oliveira UFJF
8 ANA GABRIELE EDUARDO ALVES ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
9 Ana Luisa Couto Soares Ferraz APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
10 Barbara Rodrigues da Cunha APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
11 Beatriz Ferreira Marciano ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
12 Beatriz Ferreira Marciano APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
13 Brenda Andrielle dos Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
14 BRUNO BASÍLIO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
15 Caio Felipe Matos Campos USIPA Euzinete Reis
16 Caio Vinicius Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
17 CAROLINA RIOS FRANCO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
18 Clarice de Oliveira Rodrigues de Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
19 Claudio Junior da Silva Souza Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
20 Claudio Junior da Silva Souza Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
21 Daniela Conceicao de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
22 Davi Cerqueira Santos Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
23 Dawvison Maycon Xavier da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
24 Eduardo Henrique Silva Paiva CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
25 Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
26 Elen Vitoria Messias Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
27 Elton Junio dos Santos Petronilho CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
28 Erik Gustavo Coelho CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
29 Fernanda Aparecida Cirilo Lopes Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
30 Fernando de Paula da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
31 GABRIEL ANTONIO DE SOUZA T. COSTA CLA DELFOS
32 Gabriel Ribeiro Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
33 GEOVANA SILVA MURTA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
34 Guilherme Ferreira Efigenio Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
35 HIAGO SANTANA DE SOUZA USIPA Euzinete Reis
36 HIAGO SANTANA DE SOUZA USIPA Euzinete Reis
37 Hygor Dos Santos Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
38 Iago dos Santos Casemiro UFJF
39 Igor Christian Vicente Silva  CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
40 Isabela Cristina de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
41 ISABELLA NUNES LINO SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
42 Isaque Naum Paulo Gontijo APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
43 Jessica Cardoso Mendes USIPA Euzinete Reis
44 jjj
45 JOAO PAULO MIRANDA DIAS USIPA Euzinete Reis
46 João Pedro Oliveira ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
47 Joao Victor de Oliveira Macedo UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
48 João Vitor da Silva Ferreira UFJF Carlos Makleyton Caetano Schuchter
49 Joao Vitor Ferreira Honorato USIPA Euzinete Reis
50 João Vitor Martins dos Santos Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
51 Jonas Leonardo Leocadio Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
52 JORDANIA PIMENTA DA SILVA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
53 JOSE PEDRO PIRES MARINHO USIPA Euzinete Reis
54 Juan Feliciano Fontainha de Souza UFJF
55 Julia Rinco Salgado UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
56 Karolayne Stefany de Paula Fernandes Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
57 KETELEN LORAINE RODRIGUES LIMA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
58 Ketlen da Silva Santos USIPA Euzinete Reis
59 KETLEY VITORIA RIBEIRO SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
60 KETLEY VITORIA RIBEIRO SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
61 Larissa Azarias Porfírio ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
62 Larissa de Jesus Moura CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
63 Letícia Gabriele Lopes Tsai CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
64 Livia Maria Carvalho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
65 Livya Kezia Coimbra Leite CLA DELFOS
66 Luana Lopes Ferreira APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
67 Lucas Fonseca Rosa Guimarães APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
68 Lucas Henrique Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
69 Lucas Ramos da Siva Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
70 Luis Fernando dos Santos CLA DELFOS
71 Luiz Felipe Martins Severino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
72 Marcela Stephanie Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
73 Marcelo Ribeiro Sabino USIPA Euzinete Reis
74 Marcio Rodrigues Vieira Junior APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
75 MARCO TULIO SANTANA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
76 MARCOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA SANTOS CLA DELFOS
77 Marcos Pereira Euzebio Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
78 Marcos Riquelme Ribeiro Lima APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
79 MARCOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
80 Maria de Lourdes Ribeiro Sabino USIPA Euzinete Reis
81 Maria Luiza da Silva Brandão Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
82 Mariana Vieira Braga Ricardo APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
83 MATEUS HENRIQUE BARBOSA SANTOS CLA DELFOS
84 Matheus Infante ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
85 Matheus Yan Nunes Mendes Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
86 Maxime Lenom Amaro Braz UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
87 Maykon Vinicius Oliveira Silva CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
88 Michael Rodrigo da Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
89 Miguel Elias Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
90 Milena Mendes da Silva UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
91 Nalanda Campos de Araújo UFJF
92 Nayton Fernandes Ribeiro Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
93 Noemi Alves da Cruz UFJF
94 PABLO ENRICO SILVA CRUZ APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
95 Pamela de Lima Ipolito Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
96 Patrick Junio Lourenco Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
97 PEDRO ENRICO ALVES MOTA DA SILVA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
98 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira UFJF
99 Pedro Henrique Querino Oliveira ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
100 PEDRO JUAN MARQUES DA MATTA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
101 Pedro Lucas de Castro Melga?o Pereira APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
102 Phelipe Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
103 Quezia de Paula Lourenço usipa Euzinete Reis
104 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS
105 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS
106 Rafael Henrique do Prado Alves APCEF/MG
107 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
108 Rafaela Cristine Maciel de Souza ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
109 Raissa Mattos Rosa UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
110 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS
111 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira Filho CLA DELFOS
112 RIAN CAIQUE PACHECO SILVA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
113 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS
114 RIQUELME ASSIS GONÇALVES USIPA Euzinete Reis
115 Rosimar Bento Rosa Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
116 Ryan Leon Jacinto ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
117 Ryan Ronald Martins da Silva APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
118 RYAN VINICIUS RIBEIRO MARTINS SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
119 Ryllari Joana da Silva Rodrigues Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
120 Samuel Romualdo Oliveira APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
121 Tainara Carisa De Paula Carvalho Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
122 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
123 Thais Zanfrilli de Souza Batista CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
124 Thayná Ramos Pereira ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
125 Thiago Anjos Freitas CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
126 tthalysson Emiliano da Silva Patrocínio Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
127 Uesley Mateus de Araújo Gomes APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
128 VICTOR EMANUEL LANA USIPA Euzinete Reis
129 VINICIUS EDUARDO PAULA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
130 Vinicius Martins Xavier USIPA Euzinete Reis
131 Vivian Cristina dos Santos Carvalho UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
132 Wendel Mateus Souza do Carmo UFJF Renato Siqueira de Souza
133 Willian Eduardo Marques Filho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS