Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

2º FESTIVAL ABERTO FMA - 17/03/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Achilles Fernandes Gomes Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
2 Adrene Apostolico Pereira FARJ Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
3 Adrene Apostólico Pereira FARJ
4 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
5 Alef de Paula Cruz USIPA EUZINETE MARIA REIS
6 Alef de Paula Cruz USIPA Euzinete Maria dos REis
7 Alexandra Maria Pimenta CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
8 Alexandre Ailon Martins Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
9 Ana Carolina Gomes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
10 Ana Caroline Alvim de Oliveira UFJF
11 Ana Caroline Miguel da Silva APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
12 Ana Cecília de Oliveira Tomaz TEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
13 ANA GABRIELE EDUARDO ALVES ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
14 ANDRE MARTINS RODRIGUES APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
15 Anna Luiza Fernandes APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
16 ANTONY PEREIRA PACHECO APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
17 Ariel Mauricio Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
18 ARTHUR CESAR P. BORGES CLÃ DELFOS ABEL
19 Arthur Franco Januário UFJF
20 Arthur Vitor dos Santos Lima Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
21 Barbara Rodrigues da Cunha APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
22 Beatriz Benjamin Chagas APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
23 Beatriz Ferreira Marciano APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
24 Bernardo Martins Peres Ctaes Guilherme Mello
25 Bernardo Martins Peres Ctae Guilherme Macedo de Mello
26 Brenda Domingues Fonseca Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
27 Bruna Fernanda Domingues Fonseca Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
28 Camila Paulino de Paiva CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
29 Carlos Antônio Vieira Emfca Marsele Mazzoleni
30 CARLOS MAKLEYTON CAETANO SCHUCHTER UFJF CARLOS MAKLEYTON CAETANO SCHUCHTER
31 CAROLINA RIOS FRANCO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL
32 Chayenne Pereira da Silva Emfca Marsele Mazzoleni
33 Christopher Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
34 Chrystian Junior Adriano de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
35 Claudio Júnior S. de Sousa Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
36 Cleusa Almeida de Barros CLA DELFOS
37 Cristhian Ramos da Silva Alves Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
38 Daniel Brum Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
39 Daniel Duarte da Silva FARJ Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
40 Daniel Duarte da Silva FARJ
41 Daniel Duarte da Silva Vasco da Gama
42 Daniel Gonçalves Ferreira USIPA Euzinte Maria dos Reis
43 Daniel Nascimento Ferreira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
44 Daniel Rosa da Silva Matoso APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
45 Davi da Silva Fernandes Abdala APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
46 Davi de Sousa Bernardo APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
47 Diego Nascif Cardozo UFJF Renato Siqueira
48 Domenico Valerio Danday Cintra da Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
49 Douglas Rodrigues Pereira de Souza APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
50 Eduardo Henrique Silva Paiva CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
51 Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
52 Eliender E. B. F. G. Dutra Ribeiro UFJF Carlos Makleyton
53 Elisson Felipe Rodrigues dos Santos CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
54 Elton Junio dos Santos Petronilho CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
55 Éricles de Oliveira Santiago Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
56 Erik Gustavo Coelho CLA DELFOS ABEL
57 FABIO LUIZ PEREIRA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL
58 Fernando Arturo Vera Cahuas UFJF Jefferson Verbena
59 Filipe Fernandes Duarte Panissoli Colegio militar Fabio
60 Filipe Ladeira Sirimarco UFJF
61 GEANE PEREIRA COUTINHO CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
62 Geiseane dos Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova05 Sônia Regina Guimarães
63 Gelson Aparecido de Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL
64 Guilherme Ferreira Efigenio Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
65 Gustavo Nery da Paz Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
66 Gustavo Ramos de Lima Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
67 Gustavo Ranieri Cd Mauro
68 Gustavo Santos Schroeder UFJF Carlos Makleyton
69 Halefy Elvis Goncalves USIPA EUZINETE MARIA REIS
70 Hiago Santana de Souza USIPA Euzinte Maria dos Reis
71 Hudson Emanoel Oliveira Nunes APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
72 Iago dos santos Casemiro UFJF
73 IÁJILA MIRANDA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
74 Igor Iago Alves de Assis APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
75 Ilka Fernandes Lopes USIPA Euzinte Maria dos Reis
76 Ingrid Ellen da Silva Moreira CRIA Lavras Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
77 ISAAC KENNEDY SILVA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
78 Isabelle Mendes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
79 Isabelle Mendes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
80 Isaque Naum Paulo Gontijo APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
81 Islane Pereira Lopes CRIA Lavras Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
82 Ítala Auxiliadora Fernandes Sérgio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
83 Ítalo Gomes Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
84 izabela silva campos ivam bertelli
85 Jade Donato Meira PUC - Engenharia Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
86 Jainy Suelen dos Santos Barreto CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
87 Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto FPA Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
88 Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto FPA
89 JENIFFER NAYARA S. RITA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
90 João Gabriel Mondego Garcia UFJF Carlos Makleyton
91 João Otávio de Oliveira Pereira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
92 JOÃO PEDRO PONTES CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
93 João Victor de Oliveira Macedo UFJF Renato Siqueira
94 Joao Vitor Bernardo CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
95 João Vitor Martins dos Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
96 JORDANIA PIMENTA DA SILVA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
97 Josue Botelho da Silva Junior APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
98 Juan Feliciano Fontainha de Souza UFJF
99 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
100 JULIA FERREIRA SANTOS CLÃ DELFOS ABEL
101 Julia Victoria Vaz Goncalves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
102 Juliana Cristina da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
103 KAMILA VENÂCIO DOS SANTOS DE JESUS OLIVEIRA CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
104 KARINE VIEIRA SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
105 Kathelyn Naiara Vieira Norberto CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
106 Kelwin de Paula Cruz USIPA EUZINETE MARIA REIS
107 KETELEN LORRAINE RODRIGUES LIMA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
108 Kézia Anacleto Delgado ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
109 Larissa Azarias Porfírio ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
110 Larissa de Jesus Moura CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
111 Larissa Stefane Pereira Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
112 LEONARDO SILVA PINHEIRO APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
113 Letícia Gabriele Lopes Tsai CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
114 Lidiane Francielle Fernandes Barboza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
115 Livia de oliveira Silva CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
116 Livia Maria Carvalho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
117 Luan Barbosa Dias de Souza FECAT Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
118 Luan Barbosa Dias de Souza FECAT
119 Luan de Jesus Lopes Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
120 Lucas de Souza A. Ribeiro Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
121 Lucas Fonseca Rosa Guimarães APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
122 LUCAS FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
123 Lucas Henrique Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
124 Lucas Nunes Furtado CLA DELFOS ABEL
125 Lucas Ramos da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
126 Luís Fernando Gonzaga Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
127 Luis Henrique Gomes APCEF/MG
128 Luisa Freire Campos UFJF
129 Luiz Davi Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL
130 Luiz Felipe Martins Severino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
131 Luiz Mauricio Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena
132 LUIZ MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA UFJF Jefferson Verbena
133 Maicon Otavio Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL
134 Marcela Stephanie Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
135 Marcelo Alves Junior ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
136 Marcio Rodrigues Vieira Junior APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
137 Marcos Henrique Barbosa Santos CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
138 Marcos Pereira Euzébio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
139 Marcos Pereira Euzébio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
140 Marcos Riquelme Ribeiro Lima APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
141 MARCOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
142 Marcus Vinícius Carvalho e Ferreira PUC - Engenharia Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
143 MARCUS VINICIUS VAZ GONÇAVES APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
144 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
145 Maria Julia Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena
146 MARIANA VIEIRA BRAGA RICARDO APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
147 Matheus Henrique Figueredo APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
148 Matheus Infante ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
149 Matheus Pereira Euzébio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
150 Matheus Thiago Rocha Silva APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
151 Matheus Yan Nunes Mendes Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
152 Mayara santos Emfca Marsele Mazzoleni
153 Michael Rodrigo da Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
154 Miguel Elias Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
155 Milena Mendes da Silva UFJF Renato Siqueira
156 Nalanda Campos de Araújo UFJF
157 Nathalia Karoline dos Santos APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
158 Nathan Marques Emfca Marsele Mazzoleni
159 Noemi Alves da Cruz UFJF
160 PABLO ENRICO SILVA CRUZ APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
161 Pamela Aparecida Simao Andre CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
162 Paula Cristina Santos do Carmo TEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
163 Paulo Felipe Barbosa Carvalho ACRUF
164 Pedro de Oliveira CRIA LAVRAS
165 Pedro Guimarães Bretas TEAM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
166 Pedro Henrique da Silva Alves Martins CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
167 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira UFJF
168 Pedro Henrique Pena Alves a Roberto De Santis
169 Pedro Henrique Querino Oliveira Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
170 PEDRO JUAN MARQUES DA MATTA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
171 PEDRO LUCAS OLIVEIRA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
172 PEDRO OTÁVIO DE LIMA SILVA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
173 Phelipe Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Pedro de Oliveira
174 Pierre Alexander Costa Leonardo UFJF
175 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
176 Rafael Correa Teodoro CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
177 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
178 Rafael Henrique do Prado Alves APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
179 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
180 Rafaela Cristine Maciel de Sousa Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
181 Raissa Mattos Rosa UFJF Renato Siqueira
182 Randy Duarte de Souza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
183 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
184 Raphaela de Castro Bueno CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
185 RIAN KAIQUE PACHECO SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
186 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
187 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
188 Robson da Silva Miranda CLA DELFOS ABEL
189 Romario Dantas Cotta Ribeiro Cruz Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
190 Rosimar Bento Rosa Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
191 Rubia Aparecida Soares CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
192 Ryan Ronald Martins da Silva APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
193 Sabrina Moreira Ribeiro CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
194 Samuel Romualdo Oliveira APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
195 Santiago da Silva Pereira USIPA EUZINETE MARIA REIS
196 Santiago da Silva Pereira USIPA Euzinte Maria dos Reis
197 Sirleni Medina Emfca Marsele Mazzoleni
198 SOFHIA CAROLINE ANTONIO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
199 Tainara Carisa De Paula Carvalho Prefeitura de Ponte Nova/SEMEJ Sônia Regina Guimarães
200 Tainara Zancaneli de Paula UFJF Jefferson Verbena
201 Talis Júnior Tereza CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
202 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
203 Thamiris Marcela Myr dos Reis CRIA Lavras Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
204 Thiago Anjos Freitas CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
205 Tiago Lemes da Silva APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
206 UESLEI MATEUS DE A. GOMES APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
207 Valdinei Pereira Pacheco APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
208 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
209 VINICIUS EDUARDO F. DE PAULA CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
210 Vitória Cristine M. da Matta APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
211 Wander Vinicius R. de Souza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
212 WILLIAM JADIR DA SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
213 WILLIAM JADIR DA SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Cristiane Braz de Oliveira
214 Willian Eduardo Marques Filho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
215 Yasmin Camile Gerimias APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
216 Ynara da Silva Colodino Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães