Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

3º FESTIVAL ABERTO E UNIVERSITÁRIO FMA (MANHÃ) - 09/06/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Filipe Tavares Chamonge e Alvarenga MARTELADA Marinalva Brito
2 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
3 Adriano Henrique Elian Galo Runners
4 Adriano Henrique Elian Galo Runners
5 Alaf da Silva Rodrigues Inhaúma Gomes
6 Alberto Cerqueira Rodrigues Academia Body Energy
7 Alexandre Marx Magalhães Cordeiro ICEX Roberta
8 ALEXSANDRA JESUS DONATO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
9 ALINE MORAIS CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
10 Almeida Cadetes Bombeiros Guido
11 Alvaro Campos e Santos CRIA LAVRAS ABEL MENDES
12 Amanda Pereira da silva Inhaúma Gomes
13 ANA CAROLINA R. DO NASCIMENTO IZABELA HENDRIX
14 Ana Caroline Miguel da Silva APCEF/MG
15 Ana Luísa Rogana Chaves MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
16 Ana Luiza Rosana Chaves Medufop Marinalva Brito
17 Anderson de Freitas Silveira Cadetes P Militar Guido
18 Anderson William Guerra Gabriel PIRATAS Marinalva Brito
19 Anderson William Guerra Gabriel Piratas Marinalva Brito
20 André Luís da Silva Icex Roberta
21 Antônio André Guimarães Cardoso MARVIN Marinalva Brito
22 Antônio André Guimarães Cardoso Marvin Marinalva Brito
23 ARIANE SOUZA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
24 Ariel Mauricio Alves APCEF-MG Roberto De Santis
25 Arthur Corradi Lavarini MEDUFOP Marinalva M Brito
26 Arthur Corradi Lavarini MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
27 Arthur Corradi Lavarini Medufop Marinalva Brito
28 ARTHUR THEOBALDO MOREIRA IZABELA HENDRIX
29 ARTHUR VINICIUS DE SOUZA TAVARES IZABELA HENDRIX
30 Bianca Barbara de Souza Silva Academia Body Energy
31 BRENDA VITORIA GENEROSO IZABELA HENDRIX
32 Bruna Letícia Martins Braga MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
33 Bruna Letícia Martins Braga MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
34 Bruna Letícia Martins Braga Medufop Marinalva Brito
35 Bruno de Almeida Gomes Pardini
36 Bruno de Almeida Gomes Pardini Paulo Roberto Vieira
37 Bruno de Almeida Gomes Pardini Paulo Roberto Vieira
38 Bruno Roberto Freiria MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
39 Bruno Roberto Freiria Medufop Marinalva Brito
40 Bruno Rodarte Freire Conclelfos(Medicina UFMG) Jean
41 Bruno Rodarte Freire Conclelfos(Medicina UFMG) Jean
42 Caio Lucca Damásio Marvin Marinalva Brito
43 Caio Lucca Damazio MARVIN Marinalva Brito
44 Caique Uriat Silva Machado Universo Salgado de Oliveira Wolfgang Cristiano
45 Camila Silvestre CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
46 Carolayne Martins Resende CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
47 Carolina Martins Academia
48 CAROLINA RIOS FRANCO CLÃ DELFOS ABEL MENDES
49 Cleverton Eduardo da Silva dos anjos Inhaúma Gomes
50 Cota Cadetes Bombeiros Guido
51 Daniel de Oliveira Campos Batista Cadetes P Militar Guido
52 DANIEL DIAS SANTOS IZABELA HENDRIX
53 Daniel Rosa da Silva Matoso APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
54 DANIELA DE CASSIA ALVES DOS SANTOS IZABELA HENDRIX
55 Danilo Prado Faria Universo BH Wolfgang
56 Danilo Solon Mariz Santos UNIVERSO Wolfgang Cristiano
57 DEBORA OLGA DURSO GOMES IZABELA HENDRIX
58 diego alanderson souza sales
59 diego alanderson souza sales UNIVERSO
60 DIVANIA PEREIRA ALMEIDA IZABELA HENDRIX
61 Do Carmo Guido
62 Douglas Félix Coelho PIRATAS Marinalva Brito
63 Douglas Felix Coelho Piratas Marinalva Brito
64 Douglas Rodrigues Pereira De Souza APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
65 EDUARDO PIMENTEL PESSOA IZABELA HENDRIX
66 Erik Gustavo Coelho CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
67 FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
68 FARLEY SILVA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
69 FELIPE SILVA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
70 Felipe Tavares Chamong e Alvarenga Martelada Marinalva Brito
71 Fernanda Melazzo Nascimento Santos MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
72 Fernanda Velazquez Nascimento Santos Medufop Marinalva Brito
73 Fernando Antônio Barbosa Marra MARVIN Marinalva Brito
74 Fernando Antônio Barbosa Marra MARVIN Marinalva Brito
75 Fernando Antônio Barbosa Marra Marvin Marinalva Brito
76 FERNANDO ARAUJO JABBUR JUNIOR
77 FERNANDO ARAUJO JABBUR JUNIOR UNIVERSIDADE SALGADO DE OLIVEIRA WOLFGANG
78 Fernando Katsumi FACE Roberta Oliveira
79 Filipe Gama de Paula Cordeiro Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
80 Gabriel antonio tobias costa CLA DELFOS Junior antonio lopes
81 GABRIEL CÉSAR NOGUEIRA VAZ FRANÇA UNIVERSO WOLFGANG
82 Gabriel Lucas de Oliveira e Silva PIRATAS Marinalva Brito
83 Gabriel Lucas de Oliveira e Silva Piratas Marinalva Brito
84 Gabriel Reni Vieira
85 Gabriel Reni Vieira
86 gabriel vilde fernandes
87 Gabriel vilde fernandes
88 Gabriela Emília Soares Lacerda de Souza Cadetes P Militar Guido
89 Gelson Aparecido de Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS A
90 Gladisson Erick de Souza Inhaúma Gomes
91 Gladiston Felizardo universo BH wolfgang
92 Guilherme Aparecido Silverio Rodrigues CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
93 Gustavo Azevedo Cardoso MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
94 Gustavo Azevedo Cardoso Medufop Marinalva Brito
95 Gustavo Ribeiro aparecido Inhaúma Gomes
96 HELOISA AVILA PINHEIRO DE AZEVEDO IZABELA HENDRIX
97 Hermano Sá Neto UNIVERSO Wolfgang
98 Higor de Paula Cadetes P Militar Guido
99 HILÁRIO FAUSTINO IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
100 Hudson Lucas Vieira Coelho
101 Iagor Alexandre da Paix?o CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
102 Igor Vilas Boas De Souza Universidade Salgado de Oliveira Wolfgang
103 IZABELLA MARIA DOS REIS PEREIRA Atlética Universo EF
104 IZABELLA MARIA DOS REIS PEREIRA Atlética Universo EF
105 IZABELLA MARIA DOS REIS PEREIRA Atlética Universo EF Wolfgang Cristiano
106 Jack Cadetes P Militar Guido
107 Jaime Vinicius Universo-BH Wolfgang
108 JEFFERSON ALVES IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
109 João Fernandes Jorge de Siqueira FACE Roberta
110 JOAO RAFAEL SILVA MOURA CLA DELFOS Abel mendes
111 JOAO RAFAEL SILVA MOURA CLA DELFOS Abel mendes
112 João Ricardo Santana Campos e Silva Universo BH Wolfgang
113 João Ricardo Santana Campos e Silva Universo BH Wolfgang
114 João Vitor Gonçalves Ribeiro Inhaúma Gomes
115 Jorge de Assis Pereira Junior Universo Wolfigang
116 José Roberto Fernandes Júnior UNIVERSO Wolfgang Cristiano
117 Juliana Cristina da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
118 KAMILA BARBOSA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
119 Karen Tamara Matos dos santos Inhaúma Gomes
120 KAROLINA MOURA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
121 KEIANE FIGUEIREDO IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
122 Larissa de Jesus Moura CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
123 LEICIANE PAULA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
124 Leonardo Borba Freitas Vianna Icex Roberta
125 Leonardo Gama de Paula Cordeiro Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
126 Leonardo Humberto Liporati www.pes-descalcos.org
127 LEONARDO MAZZONI IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
128 LEONARDO SILVA PINHEIRO APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
129 Lidiane Francielle Fernandes Barboza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
130 LÓIDE SILVA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
131 LUANA CARNEIRO IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
132 LUANA SANTOS IFET/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
133 LUCAS BADARÓ IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
134 Lucas Guerra Caires Rodrigues APCEF-CTE-UFMG
135 Lucas Pires Delfino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
136 LUCAS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA IZABELA HENDRIX
137 Lucas Vilar Angelo Vieira Faculdade Universo
138 LUCAS VINICIUS FERNANDES UNIVERSO WOLFGANG
139 LUCAS VINICIUS FERNANDES UNIVERSO WOLFGANG
140 LUCAS WILLIAN IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
141 Luis Fernando dos Santos CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
142 LUIS HENRIQUE CASSIMIRO IZABELA HENDRIX
143 Luiz Davi Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
144 Luiz Eduardo da Costa Nogueira MARTELADA Marinalva Brito
145 Luiz Eduardo da Costa Nogueira Martelada Marinalva Brito
146 Luiz Felipe Martins Severino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
147 luiz gustavo carvalho de jesus
148 luiz gustavo carvalho de jesus
149 Magno leite da Silva Universo bh Wolfgang
150 Maicon Otavio Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
151 Marcelo Henrique Soares da Cruz Cadetes P Militar Guido
152 MARCIO ROCHA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
153 Marco Antônio Cadetes Bombeiros Guido
154 MARCO TÚLIO SANTANA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
155 Marcos Fonseca Melo Neto MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
156 Marcos Fonseca Melo Neves Medufop Marinalva Brito
157 MARCOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA CLA DELFOS Junior antonio lopes
158 MARCUS CUNHA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
159 MARCUS CUNHA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
160 Marcus Vinnícius dos Santos Tiago Icex Roberta Oliveira
161 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
162 Mariane Cadetes Bombeiros Guido
163 MARINA KELLY OLIVEIRA SOUSA IZABELA HENDRIX
164 Marinalva Maria de Brito UFOP Heber
165 Mateus Henrique Barbosa Santos CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
166 Matheus Henrique Mesquita Oliveira
167 Maycon Douglas de Souza Universo Wolfgang
168 Menezes Cadetes P Militar Guido
169 Murilo Oliveira Souza MARVIN Marinalva Brito
170 Murilo Oliveira Souza Marvin Marinalva Brito
171 Nivian Oliveira Universo - salgado de Oliveira Mauro
172 NÚBIA VIEIRA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
173 Otávio Augusto Silva Lima ICEx Roberta
174 Paulo Felipe Barbosa Carvalho ACRUF
175 PAULO MAGRI IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
176 Pedro Henrique Carlos Gonçalves PIRATAS Marinalva Brito
177 Pedro Henrique Carlos Gonçalves Piratas Marinalva Brito
178 Pedro Lucas Andrade MARTELADA Marinalva Brito
179 Pedro Lucas de Andrade Martelada Marinalva Brito
180 Pedro Ribeiro Motta ICEx André
181 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
182 Rafaela Camila Espiridião Lopes Medufop Marinalva Brito
183 Rafaela Camilo Esperidião Lopes MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
184 RAIANE MARÇAL IFET/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
185 Randy Duarte de Souza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
186 Raphael Antônio de Souza Tobias Costa CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
187 Raphaela de Castro Bueno CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
188 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
189 RICHARD SILVA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
190 Roberta Alves Severino CLA DELFOS a
191 Robson Alves Santana Inhaúma Gomes
192 Robson da Silva Miranda UFV Florestal Abel Mendes
193 Robson Luciano dos Santos Academia Body Energy
194 Rogenys gonçalves correa Faculdade universo Wolfgang
195 Rogenys gonçalves correa
196 Romário Dantas Cotta Ribeiro Cruz APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
197 Ronald Rodrigues Lopes Universo Wolfgang
198 RUY BOUCHARDET FILHO IZABELA HENDRIX
199 Sandro Cadetes Bombeiros Guido
200 Sara Augusta Silva e Lima Cadetes P Militar Guido
201 Silveira Guido
202 Tamiris Rafaela Dos Santos Da Silva Gomes APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
203 Teste
204 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
205 THAYANE FRANCIELE FURTADO DA SILVA IZABELA HENDRIX
206 THIAGO BRAGA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
207 Thiago Fernando da Silva Polícia Militar Guido
208 Tiago Lemes da Silva APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
209 VICTOR JESUS IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
210 Vinícius Araújo Abreu MARTELADA Marinalva Brito
211 Vinícius Araújo Abreu MARTELADA Marinalva Brito
212 Vinícius Araújo Abreu Martelada Marinalva Brito
213 Vinicius Leandro de Oliveira CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
214 VITOR VIOLETE IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
215 Vitoria Ferreira Teixeira APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
216 Wander Bernardo dos Santos Cadetes P Militar Guido
217 Washington Jose Cidalino Junior Universo Wolfgang
218 WEDER SILVA IFETE/CAMPUS BARBACENA JOSÉ ALEXANDRINO FILHO
219 Wesley dos Santos Alves Marcelino MEDUFOP Marinalva Brito
220 Wesley dos Santos Alves Marcelino Medufop Marinalva Brito
221 WESLEY HELOISIO MARQUES UNIVERSO WOLFGANG
222 Williamberg Policarpo Hipólito Cadetes P Militar Guido
223 WILLIAN COLA INDEPENDENTE JUNIOR IZABELA HENDRIX
224 YURI LUKAS ALENCAR SILVA
225 Yuri Lukas Alencar silva universo Wolfgang Cristiano