Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL SUB 20 (PARTE DA TARDE) - 09/06/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
2 Alef de Paula Cruz USIPA Euzinete Reis
3 Alexandre Ailon Martins APCEF-MG Roberto De Santis
4 Ana Carolina Gomes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
5 Ana Caroline Miguel da Silva APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
6 Ana Clara Simao Rodrigues CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
7 Antony Pereira Pacheco APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
8 Arielly Silva de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
9 Barbara Rodrigues da Cunha APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
10 Beatriz Benjamin Chagas APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
11 Caio Felipe Matos Campos USIPA Euzinete Reis
12 Carlos Eduardo de Paula Ferreira UFJF Pablo Ramon Domingos
13 CARLOS EMANUEL GOMES SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
14 Carolayne Batista da Cruz CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
15 Carolayne Martins Resende CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
16 CAROLINA RIOS FRANCO CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
17 CLARICE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA USIPA Euzinete Reis
18 Daniela Conceicao de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
19 Davi Cerqueira Santos Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
20 Davi de Sousa Bernardo APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
21 Domenico Valerio Danday Cintra da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
22 Douglas Rodrigues Pereira de Souza APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
23 Eduardo Henrique Silva Paiva CRIA LAVRAS Pablo Ramon Domingos
24 Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
25 Elton Junio dos Santos Petronilho CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
26 Erik Gustavo Coelho CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
27 FABIO LUIZ RODRIGUES CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
28 Fabio Teixeira Andrade Vieira de Resende Queiroz CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
29 Filipe Gama de Paula Cordeiro Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
30 Francisco Verissimo Perrout Lima UFJF Jorge Perrout
31 Gelson Aparecido de Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
32 GEOVANA SILVA MURTA APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
33 Guilherme Aparecido Silverio Rodrigues CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
34 Hiago Santana de Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
35 Isabela Cristina de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
36 ISABELA NUNES LINO SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
37 Isaque Naum Paulo Gontijo APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
38 Jainy Suelen dos Santos CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
39 Jessica Cristina da Cristina CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
40 Jessica Cardoso Mendes USIPA Euzinete Reis
41 Jéssica Cristina da Silva CLA DELFOS
42 Jheniffer Aline Lemes Roque USIPA Euzinete Reis
43 Joao Osvaldo Danday Cintra da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
44 Joao Paulo Miranda USIPA Euzinete Reis
45 Joao Victor de Oliveira Macedo UFJF Renato Siqueira
46 Joao Vitor Bernardo CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
47 Joao Vitor de Andrade Moura USIPA Euzinete Reis
48 Joao Vitor Ferreira Honorato USIPA Euzinete Reis
49 JOSE PEDRO PIRES MARINHO USIPA Euzinete Reis
50 Josue Botelho da Silva Junior APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
51 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
52 Juliana Cristina da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
53 Kathelyn Naiara Vieira Norberto CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
54 Ketelyn Mayra
55 Ketlen da Silva Santos USIPA Euzinete Reis
56 KETLEY VITORIA RIBEIRO SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
57 Larissa Azarias Porfirio Pocos de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
58 Larissa de Jesus Moura CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
59 Leandro Tula Nunes CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
60 Leonardo Gama de Paula Cordeiro Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
61 LEONARDO SILVA PINHEIRO APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
62 Leydiane Lopes Ramos CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
63 Lucas Dias Pinheiro UFJF Renato Siqueira
64 Lucas Fonseca Rosa Guimarães APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
65 Luiz Davi Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
66 Luiz Felipe Martins Severino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
67 Luiz Mauricio Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
68 Marcelo Alves Junior Atletismo Po?os de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
69 Marcelo Ribeiro Sabino USIPA Euzinete Reis
70 Marcio Rodrigues Vieira Junior APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
71 Marco Antonio Simoes Pocos de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
72 MARCO TÚLIO SANTANA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
73 Marcos Riquelme Ribeiro Lima APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
74 Maria Célia Ferreira Gonçalves CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
75 Maria Célia Ferreira Gonçalves CLA DELFOS
76 Maria de Lourdes Ribeiro Sabino USIPA Euzinete Reis
77 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza m APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
78 Marilia Gabriela de Jesus Oliveira USIPA Euzinete Reis
79 Marina Oliveira Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
80 Matheus Infante Poços de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
81 Matheus Moraes Batista UFJF Jorge Perrout
82 Matheus Ribeiro Vilas Boas AFEPOL Lindomar Vicente Martins
83 Michael Rodrigo da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
84 Miguel Elias Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
85 Muller Rodrigues Baia CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
86 Nathalia Karoline dos Santos APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
87 Noemi Alves da Cruz UFJF Jorge Perrout
88 PABLO ENRICO SILVA CRUZ APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
89 Paloma Dias Cardoso CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
90 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira UFJF Jorge Perrout
91 Pedro Henrique Pena Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
92 PEDRO JUAN MARQUES DA MATTA APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
93 QUEZIA DE PAULA LOURENÇO USIPA Euzinete Reis
94 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS
95 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
96 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS
97 Rafael Henrique do Prado Alves APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
98 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
99 RAFAELA CRISTINE MACIEL DE SOUZA Atletismo Po?os de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
100 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
101 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
102 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Júnior
103 Raphaela de Castro Bueno CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
104 Raphaela Diesse de Castro Pereira UFJF Jefferson Verbena de Freitas
105 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira Filho CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
106 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira Filho CLA DELFOS
107 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
108 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
109 RIQUELME ASSIS GONÇALVES USIPA Euzinete Reis
110 Roberta Alves Severino CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
111 Ryan Ronald Martins da Silva APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
112 RYAN VINICIUS R. MARTINS SILVA USIPA Euzinete Reis
113 Sabrina Moreira Ribeiro CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
114 SCARLATT MACEDO MATOS
115 Talis Junior Tereza CLA DELFOS Junior Antônio Lopes
116 Thaina Ramos Pereira Pocos de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis
117 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
118 Thamiris Marcela Myr dos Reis CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto de Oliveira
119 Thiago Anjos Freitas CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
120 UESLEI MATEUS DE A. GOMES APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
121 Victor Emanuel Lana de Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
122 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
123 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS
124 Vinicius Leandro de Oliveira CLA DELFOS Abel Santos
125 Vinicius Leandro de Oliveira CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
126 Vitoria Ferreira Teixeira APCEF/MG Marcio Vianna Prudêncio
127 Vivian Cristina dos Santos Carvalho UFJF Renato Siqueira
128 Waddington Cicera Sena Vieira Atletismo Po?os de Caldas Sidnei Carlos De Parolis