Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL CAIXA DE ATLETISMO ADULTO - 18/08/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Adalberto Duarte Mello PMDC WILTON DARLEANS
2 Adan Arroio de Matos UFJF
3 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG Marcio Prudêncio
4 Alain Cristhian Ornelas Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
5 Alain Cristhian Ornelas Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
6 Alain Cristhian Ornelas Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
7 Albertino Silva da Luz CLA DELFOS Darlan
8 Alexander Abreu Cardoso Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
9 Alexandre Ailon Martins Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
10 Alisson Antonio Paim CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
11 Amanda Aparecida de Oliveira UFJF
12 Ana Caroline Miguel da Silva APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
13 ANA LUIZ MENEZES DE ALCNTARA PMDC WILTON DARLEANS
14 Ana Paula de Souza Gabriel PCD Leonardo
15 Ariel Mauricio Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
16 Arielly Silva de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
17 ARY DA SILVA TEIXEIRA PMDC WILTON DARLEANS
18 Barbara Rodrigues da Cunha APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
19 Beatriz Benjamin Chagas APCEF/MG
20 Bernardo Martins Peres Ctaes Guilherme
21 BRUNA GUILHERME TERRA GUSMÃO PMDC JORGE DE JESUS
22 Bruno Fernandes de Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
23 Bruno Rodarte Freire APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
24 CAIO HENRIQUE DE SANTANA SILVA MANGUEIRA ALEXANDRE COELHO
25 Camila Paulino de Paiva CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
26 Camila Silvestre CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
27 Carlos Eduardo de Paula Ferreira UFJF Pablo Ramon Domingos
28 Christopher Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
29 Chrystian Junior Adriano de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
30 Claudio Júnior Silva de Sousa Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
31 Daniel Duarte da Silva FARJ Fernando
32 Daniel Goncalves Ferreira USIPA Euzinete Reis
33 Daniel Goncalves Ferreira USIPA Euzinete Reis
34 Daniel Rosa da Silva Matoso APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
35 Daniela Conceicao de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
36 DIEGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA C.R.V.G WILTON DARLEANS
37 Diogo Nery da Paz Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
38 Domenico Valerio Danday Cintra da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
39 Douglas Rodrigues Pereira de Souza APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
40 Eduardo Henrique Silva Paiva CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
41 Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
42 Elisson Felipe CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
43 Elton Junio dos Santos Petronilho CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
44 Emelly Nicole Matias da Silva Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Luiz Alberto
45 Felipe dos Santos Lobato CLA DELFOS Mauro
46 Filipe Ladeira Sirimarco UFJF Renato Siqueira
47 Francisco Verissimo Perrout Lima UFJF
48 Gabriel de Almeida Fernandes CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
49 GABRIEL SOUSA DOS SANTOS MANGUEIRA ALEXANDRE COELHO
50 Gelson Aparecido de Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
51 Guilherme Aparecido Silverio Rodrigues CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
52 Guilherme Ferreira Efigênio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
53 Hellen Cristina Trindade Ferreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
54 Hiago Santana de Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
55 Hudson Cesar de Jesus Moreira USIPA Euzinete Reis
56 Iago dos Santos Casemiro UFJF
57 Iago dos santos Casemiro UFJF
58 Ingrid Ellen da Silva Moreira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
59 Isabela Cristina de Jesus CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
60 Islane Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Fernando Roberto
61 Islane Pereira Lopes CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
62 Jainy Suelen dos Santos CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
63 Jardel Sotero Vitorino CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
64 Jefferson Luis de Oliveria Silva CLA DELFOS Mauro
65 Jenifer Nicole Vieira Norberto E.C. Pinheiros Fernando Roberto
66 Jheniffer Aline Lemes Roque USIPA Euzinete Reis
67 Joao Victor de Oliveira Macedo UFJF Renato Siqueira
68 Joao Vitor Bernardo CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
69 Joao Vitor Ferreira Honorato USIPA Euzinete Reis
70 João Vitor Martins dos Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
71 Jonathan Cardoso Bianco Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vânia Maria
72 Josue Botelho da Silva Junior APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
73 Juan Feliciano Fontainha de Souza UFJF
74 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
75 Juliana Cristina da Silva APCEF/MG Marcio PRudêncio
76 Kathelyn Naiara Vieira Norberto CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
77 Larissa Azarias Porfírio ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
78 larissa calazans harris regis vasco da gama alexadre reis fenix
79 larissa calazans harris regis vasco da gama alexadre reis fenix
80 Larissa de Jesus Moura CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
81 Leonardo Borba Freitas Vianna APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
82 LEONARDO SILVA PINHEIRO APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
83 Leydiane Lopes Ramos CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
84 Lidiane Francielle Fernandes Barboza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
85 Lucas de Souza Silva CLA DELFOS Nikolas
86 Lucas Dias Pinheiro UFJF Renato Siqueira
87 Lucas Macedo UFJF Pablo Ramon Domingos
88 Lucas Nunes Furtado CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
89 Luisa Dandara Batista Santos FSAt Fernando
90 Luiz Davi Goulart Serapiao CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
91 Luiz Mauricio Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena
92 Maicon Otavio Morais Duarte CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
93 Marcelo Alves Junior Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
94 Marcio Rodrigues Vieira Junior APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
95 Marco Antonio Simoes ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
96 MARCO TÚLIO SANTANA ABEL MENDES
97 Marcos Riquelme Ribeiro Lima APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
98 Maria de Lourdes Ribeiro Sabino USIPA Euzinete Reis
99 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
100 Marina Oliveira Souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
101 Nathalia Karoline dos Santos APCEF/MG Marcio Prudêncio
102 Nayton Fernandes Ribeiro PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PONTE NOVA Sônia Regina Guimarães
103 Noemi Alves da Cruz UFJF
104 Paloma Dias Cardoso CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
105 Pamela Aparecida Simao Andre CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
106 Pedro de Oliveira CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
107 Pedro Henrique de Oliveira UFJF
108 Pedro Henrique Pena Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
109 Phelipe Simao Souza CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
110 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
111 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
112 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
113 Rafaela Cristine Maciel de Souza Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
114 Randy Duarte de Souza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
115 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Junior
116 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Junior
117 Raphaela de Castro Bueno CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
118 Raphaela Diesse de Castro Pereira UFJF Jefferson Verbena
119 Rayneson Pereira Silva FARJ Luz Marina
120 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira CLÃ DELFOS Renato
121 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira Filho CLA DELFOS Renato
122 Renato Vinhas de Oliveira Filho CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
123 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
124 Rian Pereira Lopes CLA DELFOS Junior
125 Roberta Almeida dos Santos FARJ Luz Marina
126 Robison Gomes da Silva Junior UFJF
127 Robson da Silva Miranda CLA DELFOS Abel
128 Robson da Silva Miranda CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
129 Romario Dantas Cotta Ribeiro Cruz APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
130 Ronald Rodrigues Lopes CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
131 Ronan Frank Lourenco CLA DELFOS Nikolas Chaves
132 Rubia Aparecida Soares CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
133 Rudney Dias Nogueira USIPA Euzinete Reis
134 Ryan Ronald M. da Silva APCEF-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
135 Sabrina Moreira Ribeiro CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
136 Samuel Venancio da Silva Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
137 Santiago da Silva Pereira USIPA Euzinete Reis
138 Sarah Carolina de Paula CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
139 Talis Júnior Tereza CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
140 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
141 Thayná Ramos Pereira ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
142 THIAGO ANTONIO REIS CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
143 TIAGO DA COSTA FERNANDES PMDC WILTON DARLEANS
144 Tiago Lemes da Silva APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
145 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
146 Vinicius Guimaraes da Silva CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
147 Vinicius Leandro de Oliveira CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
148 Vitoria Ferreira Teixeira APCEF/MG Marcio Prudêncio
149 Vitoria Karoliny Brasil CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
150 Vivian Cristina dos Santos Carvalho UFJF Renato Siqueira
151 Waddington Cicera Sena Vieira Atletismo Po?os de Caldas SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
152 Wesley da costa Lopes Acefetes José Luiz dos Anjos/Fernando paes