Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

CAMPEONATO ESTADUAL CAIXA DE ATLETISMO SUB 16 - 18/08/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Achiles Fernandes Gomes Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
2 ALEXSANDER RODRIGUES CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
3 Ana Carolina Baiano da Silva UFJF Jhonathan Marques
4 Ana Carolina Rosa Bispo Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
5 Ana Caroline Alvim de Oliveira UFJF
6 Ana Clara Martins Galdinho USIPA Sildemar Venancio
7 ANA GABRIELE EDUARDO ALVES ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
8 Ana Julia Ferreira Alves USIPA Euzinete Reis
9 Ana Laura Ribeiro Chaves USIPA Sildemar Venancio
10 Ana Luisa Couto Soares Ferraz APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
11 ANA LUIZA CRUZ GOMES CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
12 Ana Luíza de Azevedo Anacleto USIPA Sildemar Venancio
13 Ana Luíza de Azevedo Anacleto USIPA Sildemar Venancio
14 ANDRE MARTINS RODRIGUES APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
15 Arthur Carlos da Silva da luz Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Ana Paula Cardoso Trindade
16 ARTHUR CARLOS DA SILVA DA LUZ PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PONTE NOVA ANA PAULA CARDOSO TRINDADE
17 ARTHUR CESAR PEREIRA BORGES CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
18 Arthur Franco Januário UFJF
19 Beatriz Ferreira Marciano APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
20 Brian David Alves ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
21 Bruno Oliveira Franco ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
22 Caio José Rodrigues Pedro da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guiumarães
23 Caio Vinicius Silva USIPA Euzinete Reis
24 Cristhian Ramos da Silva Alves Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
25 Davi da Silva Fernandes Abdala APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
26 Débora Ferreira Leite Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
27 Diego Nassif Cardozo UFJF Jefferson Verbena
28 Diogo Nery da Paz Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
29 Elisson Felipe CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
30 Elisson Felipe Rodrigues dos Santos CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
31 Elyender Evander Bento Freitas Gouvea Dutra Ribeiro UFJF Jefferson Verbena
32 Fabia Mayara Dias Nogueira APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
33 Felipe Silva Chave USIPA Sildemar Venancio
34 Felipe Silva Chaves USIPA Sildemar Venancio
35 Fernanda Aparecida Cirilo Lopes Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
36 Francisco Guilherme Eiterer APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
37 Gabriel Antônio de Souza Tobias Costa CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
38 Geane Pereira Coutinho CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
39 Geiseane dos Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
40 Gustavo Henrique Ferreiro Marcelino Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
41 Gustavo Nery da Paz Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
42 gustavo santos schroeder UFJF Jefferson Verbena
43 Hudson Emanoel Oliveira Nunes APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
44 Hygor dos Santos Silva APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
45 IÁJILA MIRANDA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
46 IGOR FERUCCIO ZANONI DE ANDRADE APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
47 Igor Iago Alves de Assis APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
48 ISAAC KENNEDY SILVA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
49 Isabelle Mendes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
50 Isaque Fernandes Ramos USIPA Sildemar Venancio
51 Israel Elias Timóteo Patrício da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena
52 Itala Auxiliadora Fernandes Sergio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
53 Jessica Cardoso Mendes USIPA Euzinete Reis
54 Jholly Gabrieli Duarte Lopes CRIA LAVRAS Fernando Roberto
55 João Henrique Guimarães Anselmo Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
56 João Pedro Oliveira dos Santos ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
57 JOÃO RAFAEL MOURA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
58 Joao Victor Cardoso Mendes USIPA Sildemar Venancio
59 João Victor da Silva Ferreira UFJF Jefferson Verbena
60 Jonas Leonardo Leocadio Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
61 JORDANIA RODRIGUES PIMENTA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
62 JULIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
63 JULIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
64 Júlia Fernandes Araújo Ramos Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
65 Julia Rinco Salgado UFJF Renato Siqueira
66 Julia Victoria Vaz Goncalves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
67 Juliana Fagundes Ciriaco Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
68 Kamila Venancio dos Santos de Jesus Oliveira CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
69 Kaylane Aparecida Moreira CLA DELFOS Juarez
70 Kayque Orlando Oliveira Tavares APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
71 Kelwin de Paula Cruz USIPA Euzinete Reis
72 Ketlen da Silva Santos USIPA Euzinete Reis
73 Kézia Anacleto Delgado ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
74 Laiza Gonçalves dos Santos Serpa APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
75 Larah Eduarda de Lima Ezeffler USIPA Sildemar Venancio
76 Layanne Pizzon Campos APCEF Roberta Oliveira
77 Leidimila Cristina Januario Dias Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Ana Paula Cardoso Trindade
78 LEIDIMILA CRISTINA JANUARIO DIAS PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PONTE NOVA ANA PAULA CARDOSO TRINDADE
79 Leonardo Bastos Machado Melo dos Santos USIPA Euzinete Reis
80 Letícia Gabriele Lopes Tsai CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
81 Livia Maria Carvalho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
82 Luã Kayck Ferrari Matos USIPA Sildemar Venancio
83 Luan de Jesus Lopes Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
84 Luana de Abreu Otório Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
85 Luana Karolina de Jesus UFJF Renato Siqueira
86 Luana Lopes Ferreira APCEF/CTE Marcio Prudêncio
87 Lucas de Sousa Anselmo Ribeiro Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
88 Lucas Henrique Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
89 Luis Fernando dos Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
90 Luisa Freire Campos UFJF Renato Siqueira
91 LUIZ FELIPE VILAS BOAS CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
92 Luiz Fernando Gonzaga Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
93 Marcela Souza Silva USIPA Sildemar Venancio
94 Marcela Stephanie Silva ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
95 Marcio Alves Branco Junior USIPA Sildemar Venancio
96 Marcos Henrique Barbosa Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
97 MARCOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
98 Maria Eduarda Dantas Matos APCEF Roberta Oliveira
99 Maria Julia Dias da Silva UFJF Jefferson Verbena
100 Maria Luiza da Silva Brandão Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
101 Mariani Cristini Medeiros Matos UFJF Renato Siqueira
102 Mateus Henrique Barbosa Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
103 Matheus Pereira Euzébio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
104 Mauro Roberto CLA DELFOS Mauro Roberto
105 Maykon Vinicius Oliveira Silva CRIA Lavras Pablo Ramon Domingos
106 Miguel Pereira Sales Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
107 Miguel Pereira Sales Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
108 Mirele Adriana da Rocha Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
109 MIRIAM EDUARDA DA SILVA Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
110 Nalanda Campos de Araujo UFJF Renato Siqueira
111 Nicolas Chaves Victor da Silva USIPA Sildemar Venancio
112 Nicoly Ketelyn Apolinário de Paula Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
113 Pablo de Freitas Monteiro USIPA Sildemar Venancio
114 Pablo de Freitas Monteiro USIPA Sildemar Venancio
115 Pabulo Henrique dos Santos Fernandes Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
116 Pamela de Lima Ipolito Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
117 PEDRO ENRICO ALVES M. DA SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
118 Pedro faria spelta APCEF Roberta Oliveira
119 Pedro Henrique Querino Oliveira ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
120 Rafael Henrique do Prado Alves APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
121 Rafaella Alexia Pedrosa Silva USIPA Sildemar Venancio
122 Rafaella Alexia Pedrosa Silva USIPA Sildemar Venancio
123 Raissa Mattos Rosa UFJF Renato Siqueira
124 Romeu do Carmo da Silva Batista Junior CLA DELFOS Julio
125 Rosimar Bento Rosa Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
126 Ryan Leon Jacinto ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS
127 RYANCAIQUE PACHECO DA SILVA APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
128 Samuel Dias Morais USIPA Sildemar Venancio
129 SOFHIA CAROLINE ANTONIO CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
130 Tainara Carisa de Paula Carvalho Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
131 Thalysson Emiliano da Silva Patrocínio Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Sônia Regina Guimarães
132 Thayane Pires Venâncio da Silva UFJF Jhonathan Marques
133 Vanice Gomes Martins de Almeida Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
134 Victor Hugo dias Anjos UFJF Jefferson Verbena
135 Vinicius Martins Xavier USIPA Euzinete Reis
136 VITOR DIAS DE FRANLA BAPTISTA APCEF/MG Roberta Oliveira
137 Vitoria Cristina Santos Oliveira USIPA Euzinete Reis
138 Vitoria Emanuele Marçal de souza USIPA Euzinete Reis
139 Walter Kaua Aleixo Moreira Prefeitura Municipal de Ponte Nova Ana Paula Cardoso Trindade
140 WALTER KAUA ALEIXO MOREIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PONTE NOVA ANA PAULA CARDOSO TRINDADE
141 Wendel Mateus Souza do Carmo UFJF Renato Siqueira
142 Willian Eduardo Marques Filho ATLETISMO POÇOS DE CALDAS SIDNEI CARLOS DE PAROLIS