Nossos Telefones:

(31) 3212-4599
(31) 99704-4500

Receba o nosso Newsletter!

Lista de inscritos

4º FESTIVAL ABERTO FMA - 14/07/2018

# Nome Equipe Treinador
1 Adrian da Silva Rosa APCEF/MG marcio Vianna Prudêncio
2 Alexandre Ailon Martins Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
3 Alice Victória Almeida Lucas APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
4 ALINE ANTONIA MORAIS CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
5 Ana Cecília de Oliveira Tomaz Clã Delfos/TEAM Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
6 Ana Luísa couto ferraz apcef marcio Vianna Prudêncio
7 ANDRE MARTINS RODRIGUES APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
8 Ariel Maurício Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
9 arthur davi Alves pereira apcef marcio Vianna Prudêncio
10 Barbara Rodrigues da Cunha APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
11 Beatriz Ferreira Marciano APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
12 Bruno Rodarte Freire Roberto De Santisd
13 Bruno Rodarte Freire APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
14 Clara Guimarães Lara de Carvalho APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
15 Clarissa Moisés Pinto Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
16 Cleusa Almeida De Barros SADEVIBH Roberta
17 Daniel Caeira Gomes APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
18 Davi da Silva Abdala APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
19 Davi de Sousa Bernanrdo APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
20 Debora Ferreira Leite Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
21 Diego Augusto de Oliveira Barbosa FARJ
22 Emily Victorya de Paula Tavares Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
23 Erik Gustavo Coelho CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
24 fabia mayara dias nogueira apcef marcio Vianna Prudêncio
25 Fernanda Araujo Coelho
26 Fernanda Araujo Coelho
27 Fernanda Araujo Coelho PF
28 Fernando de Paula da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Orat?rios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
29 Filipe Gama de Paula Cordeiro FAtDF
30 Filipe Gama de Paula Cordeiro Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
31 Francisco Tiago Marecelino dos Santos FAtDF
32 Gabriel Antônio de Souza Tobias CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
33 Gabriel Antônio de souza Tobias Costa CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
34 Guilherme Rocha dos Santos Associação Tornado de Atletismo do Distrito Federal Edilberto Barros
35 Gustavo Henrique Ferreiro Marcelino Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
36 Hudson Emanoel Oliveira Nunes APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
37 Hygor dos santos silva APCEF/MG marcio Vianna Prudêncio
38 IGOR FERRUCCIO ZANONI APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
39 Igor Firmino Vidal Gomes APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
40 Igor Iago Alves de Assis APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
41 isabela silva campos ivam bertelli
42 Isabelle Mendes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
43 Isabelle Mendes de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
44 ISADORA MENEZES DE MORAIS APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
45 Isaque Naum Paulo Gontijo APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
46 IZABELLA MARIA DOS REIS PEREIRA Atlética Universo EF Wolfgang Cristiano
47 João Felipe Braga Greco Bora assessoria esportiva João Weitzel
48 João Otávio de Oliveira APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
49 Joao Paulo Teixeira de Souza Sadevi/mg Ivan Bertelli
50 joao paulo teixeira de souza ivam bertelli
51 JOÃO RAFAEL MOURA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
52 Jonas Leonardo Leocadio Prefeitura Municipal de Orat?rios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
53 Joshua Campos Silva APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
54 Josue Botelho da Silva Junior APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
55 Julia Alves Carvalho APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
56 Júlia Victória Vaz Gonçalves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
57 Júlia Victória Vaz Gonçalves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
58 Juliana Fagundes Ciriaco Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
59 KARINE VIEIRA SILVA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
60 Kleidiane Barbosa Jardim FPA
61 Laisa G dos Santos serpa apcef marcio Vianna Prudêncio
62 LARISSA NEIVA ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
63 Leonardo Borba Freitas Vianna APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
64 Letícia maria Machado de Souza Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
65 Leticia Maria Machado de Souza Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
66 Leydiane Lopes Ramos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
67 Lidiane Francielle Fernandes Barboza APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
68 Luana de Abreu Otório Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
69 Luana de Abreu Otório Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
70 luana Lopes ferreira apcef marcio Vianna Prudêncio
71 LUCAS GUERRA CAIRES RODRIGUES APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
72 Lucas Henrique Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
73 Luciana Fulgêncio Guedes de Brito
74 Luciana Fulgêncio Guedes de Brito
75 Luciana Fulgêncio Guedes de Brito
76 Luis Fernando dos Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
77 luiz gustavo carvalho de jesus
78 Marcello Junio Azevedo APCEF - UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
79 Marcio Rodrigues Vieira Junior APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
80 MARCO TÚLIO SANTANA CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
81 Marcos Henrique Barbosa Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
82 Marcos Riquelme Ribeiro Lima APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
83 MARCOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
84 Maria Aline da Silva Dias APCEF-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
85 MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
86 Maria Eduarda Deus de Souza APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
87 Maria Luiza da Silva Brand?o Prefeitura Municipal de Orat?rios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
88 MARIANA VIERA BRAGA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
89 MARIANA VIERA BRAGA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
90 Mateus Henrique Barbosa Santos CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
91 Matheus Henrique Mesquita Oliveira IFET Paulo Roberto Vieira
92 Matheus Rafael Marques de Souza FAtDF
93 Mirele Adriana da Rocha Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
94 Mirele Adriana da Rocha Santos Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
95 MIRIAM EDUARDA DA SILVA Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
96 MIRIAM EDUARDA DA SILVA Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
97 Nickolas Amorim Gonçalves APCEF - UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
98 Nicoly Ketelyn Apolinário de Paula Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
99 Nicoly Ketelyn Apolinário de Paula Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
100 Pamela de Lima Ipolito Prefeitura Municipal de Orat?rios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
101 Paula Cristina Santos do Carmo Clã Delfos/TEAM Anna Camila de Carvalho Rocha Oliveira
102 PEDRO ENRICO ALVES MOTA DA SILVA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
103 PEDRO FARIA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
104 Pedro Henrique Pena Alves APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
105 Pedro Leal de Gouveia APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
106 Pedro Veloso Soares APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
107 Rafael Corradi Guimaraes CLA DELFOS
108 Rafael Henrique Campos Pereira CLA DELFOS
109 Rafael Henrique do Prado Alves APCEF/MG Reginaldo Gonçalves
110 Rafael Pereira da Silva APCEF/MG marcio Vianna Prudêncio
111 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
112 Raphael Antonio de Souza Tobias CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
113 Raphael Antônio de Souza Tobias Costa CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
114 RAUL CARLOS DE LIMA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
115 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
116 Rian Pereira Coutinho CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
117 Rodrigo da Silva neves
118 Rodrigo da Silva neves Apcef Reginaldo Gonçalves
119 Ronald Rodrigues Lopes CLA DELFOS
120 Ryan Ronald Martins da Silva APCEF-CTE-UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
121 SOFHIA CAROLINE ANTONIO CLA DELFOS ABEL MENDES
122 Sophia Neves Alvim Ottoni APCEF - UFMG Reginaldo Gonçalves
123 Talis Júnior tereza CLA DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
124 Talis Júnior Tereza CLÃ DELFOS Júnior Antônio Lopes
125 Thais Michele da Silva Clemente APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
126 Tiago Lemes da Silva APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
127 Vanice Gomes Martins de Almeida Prefeitura Municipal de Oratórios José Guimarães Pereira Júnior
128 Victor Gabriel Soares de Paula CLA DELFOS
129 VITOR DIAS DE FRANÇA APCEF/MG ROBERTA OLIVEIRA
130 Vitória Cristine Marques da Matta APCEF/MG Roberto De Santis
131 Vitoria Ferreira Teixeira APCEF/MG marcio Vianna Prudêncio